SUPERNATURAL

Okay I may have said this was mostly British stuff. Keyword MOSTLY. So today I’m in a Supernatural mood. You guys can now have a lovely dosage of beautiful hunters and one gorgeous angel. Ladies and gentlemen… Jared Padalecki as Sam Winchester!

Image Image Image NO JARED YOU MOOSE STOP BEING SO CUTE

Jensen Ackles as Dean Winchester!

Image Image Image OH MY HEART CANT HANDLE THE CUTE

And last but most certainly not least, Misha Collins as Castiel (This one’s the angel. And he certainly is an angel.)

Image Image Image MISHA YOURE SO CUTE

AND NOW YOU KNOW I LOVE SUPERNATURAL LIKE MY OWN CHILD ITS MY BABY

AND THEYRE SO NICE TO THEIR FANS OMG

Alright I better go before I fangirl myself to death BYE GUYS ~Coolio

Advertisements

YELLOW

This post actually has nothing to do with the color yellow (BUT MAH BEST FRIEND’S BLOG DOES ITS A SPONGEBOB BLOG GO CHECK IT OUT —> superfanofspongebob.wordpress.com )

ANYWAYSSSS HEY KIDS IT’S THURSDAY

HAVE A BENNYBOO

Image AND LOOK AT DAT CUTE LITTLE MARK ON HIS NECK AWWWW HE’S A CUTIE PATOOTIE

AND HAVE AN ART

LIKE HOW DO YOU ARTI DON’T GET IT

I LEGIT THOUGHT THIS WAS A REAL PICTURE AT FIRST

Image BUT WAIT THIS ONE DOESN’T HAVE THE NECK MARK AH BAD ARTIST YOU FORGOT HIS NECK MARK

WELL I GOTS TO GO TO SLEEP LIKE BENNYBOO HOPEFULLY IS IN THIS LAST PICTURE. HE BETTER NOT BE DEAD. LOVE YOU GUYS ~Coolio

Image

KayKids LISTEN UP

Image

YOU WILL NOW BE SPAMMED BY MY BEAUTIFUL BABIES FACES

THIS IS MY FIRST SHERLOCK SPAM SO BE PROUD OF ME I LOVE YOU GUYS ~Coolio

Image

Image

Image

Image RANDOM LESTRADE YAY

Image

Image AND A FUNNY TO WRAP IT ALL UP

LOVE YOU GUYS ~Coolio

HAY GUISSSE

Okay, I would like to apologize, like, ENORMOUSLY, for my deathness on here. (It’s school’s fault, sorry guise)

Anywayyyyssss I HAVE A JAWN FOR YOU GUISESSS LOOKIE LOOKIE

Image

MEEP AND HERE’S A SHERLOCK AAAAAAH I’M GONNA MARRY HIM HE’S SO BEAUTIFUL I LOVE HIM

Image

HE’S BITING HIS LIPPPPPPPP AAAAAHHHHHHH I’M HYPERVENTILATING I CAN’T EVEN BREATHE

YEAH BYE GUISEEE And in case you haven’t noticed, I’m in a multiple letter sorta mood. LOVE YA ~Coolio

HOGWARTS HOGWARTS HOGGY WARTY HOGWARTS

COMING BACK TO LIFE

IT’S THE POTTERHEAD FANDOM

WE’RE BACK

AND WE’RE STAYING FOR A WHILE NOW

BECAUSE WE GOT A FILM SERIES

In other news. ARTHUR DARVILL HAS A BAND AND HE SINGS LIKE AN ANGEL (Arthur Darvill plays Rory Pond on Doctor Who) AND I CAN’T BREATHE I JUST CANT STOP SMILING AAAAAAAHHHHHH ~Coolio

Image

AAAAAAAAAHHHH

THIS BOY IS SO COOOT IT’S NOT EVEN FAIR OKAY I HATE HIM HE’S A LITTLE HEIFER WHY MUST HE BE FAMOUS AND ME NOT FAMOUS I’M SORRY FOR FREAKING I’LL STOP NOW BAI ~Coolio

Image

HOBBIT HAIR GUISE

 

Alright guys, it’s almost Wednesday. So ready for Saturday, like it’s not even funny. But, oh well. C’est la vie. Here have a beautiful fetus Daniel with HOBBIT HAIR ASDFGHJKL; But seriously, can we talk about his hair, like he has this perfect curly mess of adorable and he goes to so much trouble in the mornings to straighten it and keep it neat. My poor baby he’s just so beautiful. I cannot express how much I love him. ~Coolio

Image

Hello Kids

I do apologize for being absent. Homework and what normal people refer to as a “social life” have been taking up all of my time. I am trying, I swear. Here have a pretty picture. ~Coolio

Image